Autor: Volman, 5. Říjen, 2014
Uprostřed vítěz turnaje Petr Tázlar, vlevo 2. Zdeněk Urban , vpravo 3. Jaroslav Flašar
Konečné pořadí | |||||
Poř. | Jméno | Rtg | Klub | Body | BH. |
1 | Tázlar Petr | 2236 | ŠK AD Jičín | 7,5 | 50,0 |
2 | Urban Zdeněk | 2146 | ŠK AD Jičín | 7,0 | 52,5 |
3 | Flašar Jaroslav | 1986 | TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší | 7,0 | 51,0 |
4 | Šafařík Kamil | 1758 | TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší | 6,5 | 48,0 |
5 | Kohout Jan | 1952 | ŠK AD Jičín | 6,5 | 47,5 |
6 | Volman ml. Václav | 1935 | TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou | 6,5 | 47,0 |
7 | Kadeřábek Jiří | 2134 | ŠK AD Jičín | 6,0 | 50,5 |
8 | Buchar Petr | 2004 | ŠK AD Jičín | 6,0 | 49,0 |
9 | Kříž Milan | 1735 | ŠK AD Jičín | 6,0 | 38,0 |
10 | Soural Karel | 2004 | TJ Sokol Struhařov | 5,5 | 50,0 |
11 | Lipták Pavel | 2107 | Šachklub Jilemnice | 5,5 | 47,5 |
12 | Štefan Jaroslav | 1889 | TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší | 5,5 | 46,5 |
13 | Zahálka Jan | 1907 | TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem | 5,5 | 45,0 |
14 | Blažek Dušan | 2154 | TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou | 5,5 | 42,5 |
15 | Láska Tomáš | 1857 | TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou | 5,5 | 42,5 |
16 | Fuchs František | 1919 | TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem | 5,0 | 49,0 |
17 | Kobrle Karel | 1691 | TJ Nová Paka | 5,0 | 44,0 |
18 | Volman st. Václav | 1761 | TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou | 5,0 | 40,5 |
19 | Blaháček Evžen | 1906 | TJ Desko Liberec | 4,5 | 46,5 |
20 | Přibík Petr | 1959 | Sokol Hradec Králové | 4,5 | 43,5 |
21 | Peníška Pavel | 1910 | TJ Desko Liberec | 4,5 | 43,0 |
22 | Jína Luboš | 1783 | TJ Slavia Liberec | 4,5 | 42,0 |
23 | Mikule st. Zdeněk | 1682 | TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou | 4,5 | 41,5 |
24 | Dlouhý Milan | 1762 | TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou | 4,5 | 41,0 |
25 | Martínek Lubomír | 1637 | Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. | 4,5 | 39,5 |
26 | Šindelář Luděk | 1731 | TJ Víchová nad Jizerou | 4,5 | 38,5 |
27 | Švec Luděk | 1693 | TJ Desko Liberec | 4,5 | 38,0 |
28 | Svída Rostislav | 1686 | TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem | 4,5 | 37,0 |
29 | Špinka Petr | 1931 | ŠK Libštát | 4,5 | 35,5 |
30 | Geissel Josef | 1782 | TJ Nová Paka | 4,0 | 40,0 |
31 | Vágner Patrik | 1751 | TJ Náchod | 4,0 | 39,0 |
32 | Sládek Jaroslav | 1672 | ŠK AD Jičín | 4,0 | 38,5 |
33 | Hainiš Ladislav | 1566 | TJ Tatran Hostinné | 3,5 | 39,5 |
34 | Chára Martin | 1351 | TJ Tatran Hostinné | 3,5 | 36,5 |
35 | Kobrle Jaromír | 1308 | TJ Nová Paka | 3,5 | 35,0 |
36 | Krotil Ondřej | 1548 | TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou | 3,5 | 33,5 |
37 | Machek Josef | 1363 | TJ Nová Paka | 3,5 | 33,0 |
38 | Pipek Petr | 1000 | Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. | 3,5 | 31,5 |
39 | Veselý Jakub | 1000 | Šachklub Jilemnice | 3,0 | 30,0 |
40 | Římovský Pavel | 1648 | TJ Lokomotiva Liberec | 3,0 | 27,0 |
41 | Zákoucký Otto | 1634 | ŠK AD Jičín | 2,5 | 35,0 |
42 | Čerych Petr | 1000 | Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. | 2,5 | 31,0 |
43 | Harbichová Marcela | 1000 | 2,5 | 30,5 | |
44 | Matyáš Matěj | 1000 | ZŠ Sobotka | 2,0 | 29,0 |
45 | Klikar Vojtěch | 1000 | TJ Semily | 2,0 | 27,5 |
Každý pátek od 15:00
Přijď si zahrát i ty1. ŠK Lomnice nad Popelkou 20 |
2. TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 16 |
3. TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 15 |
4. TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 14 |
5. TJ Tatran Hostinné 11 |
6. ŠK Lípa D - ORTEX HK 8 |
7. TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B 7 |
8. TJ SKP Valdice 5 |
9. TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 4 |
1. ŠK Lomnice n/Pop.C 16 |
2. ŠK Sobotka 2009 A 13 |
3. ŠK Lomnice n/Pop.B 13 |
4. ŠK Sobotka 2009 B 10 |
5. TJ Sokol Lužany 9 |
6. TJ Nová Paka 8 |
7. Šachový klub Jičín C 8 |
8. CIS Lázně Bělohrad B 3 |